Youth Flag Football Schedules & Standings


select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Boyd's Eagles
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
9/10/20185:45 PMBoyd's EaglesHopkins' SaintsMultipurpose Field 8Lost 8 -40
9/17/20186:30 PMBoyd's EaglesWhitehorn's CowboysMultipurpose Field 8Lost 8 -32
9/24/20187:15 PMWade's GiantsBoyd's EaglesMultipurpose Field 8Won 39-8
10/1/20187:15 PMBoyd's EaglesMusselwhite's PatriotsMultipurpose Field 8Lost 19-20
10/8/20186:30 PMJones' SteelersBoyd's EaglesMultipurpose Field 8Won 32-18
10/15/20185:45 PMHopkins' SaintsBoyd's EaglesMultipurpose Field 8 
10/16/20185:45 PMBoyd's EaglesHopkins' SaintsMultipurpose Field 8 
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Whitehorn's Cowboys5.00.0126381.000
Hopkins' Saints4.01.0142650.800
Boyd's Eagles2.03.01061180.400
Musselwhite's Patriots2.03.0781080.400
Wade's Giants2.03.0721100.400
Jones' Steelers0.05.0521370.000