Youth Flag Football Schedules & Standings


select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Bellinder Wildcats
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
9/20/20216:00 PMBellinder WildcatsSanders BulldogsMultipurpose Field 8AWon 40-18
9/27/20216:00 PMSmith SteelersBellinder WildcatsMultipurpose Field 8ALost 12-40
10/4/20216:00 PMOrr RaidersBellinder WildcatsMultipurpose Field 8AWon 26-20
10/11/20216:00 PMBellinder WildcatsJordan SaintsMultipurpose Field 8ALost 0 -27
10/18/20216:00 PMBellinder WildcatsCarter BuccaneersMultipurpose Field 8ALost 7 -26
10/25/20217:00 PMSanders BulldogsBellinder WildcatsMultipurpose Field 8BWon 21-6
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Carter Buccaneers6.00.0213561.000
Smith Steelers4.02.01701140.667
Jordan Saints4.02.0124640.667
Bellinder Wildcats3.03.01061370.500
Orr Raiders1.05.0531650.167
Sanders Bulldogs0.06.0611910.000